TITELTRÄGER 2021

Profiwertung Männer
1Alex KoberLVM B&B MEETS SOCCERPARK
2Oliver MeyerTAILORMADE
3Ingo EgerSpVgg CAFÉ MIROU – PfalzBAR
Premiumwertung Männer
1Udo SeidenspinnerSpVgg CAFÉ MIROU – PfalzBAR
2Oliver DämgenANILINER
3Kai HeinenREIFEN HEINEN GMBH
Profiwertung Frauen
1Sandra MayerLVM B&B MEETS SOCCERPARK
2Maja KoberHOT SHOTS
3Caroline DickHOT SHOTS
Premiumwertung Frauen
1Victoria BöseJUST PACK GMBH
2Linn RödenbeckTAILORMADE
3Lea LungauerTAILORMADE
Teamwertung Männer
1Wulf Ingermann & Wolfgang BengelSIXONE HANDELSGESELLSCHAFT
2Florian Müller & Timo HildebrandDEUTSCHE MEISTER
3Kai Becker & Philipp SassLVM B&B MEETS SOCCERPARK
Teamwertung Frauen / Mixed
1Sandra Mayer & Alex KoberLVM B&B MEETS SOCCERPARK
2Maja Kober & Sabrina Price-MeyerHOT SHOTS
3Andre Kallenberger & Victoria BöseJUST PACK GMBH
Juniorenwertung
1Louis MohrALLIANZ HAUPTVERTRETUNG FELIX MOHR
2Vincent AicheleBUCA IN UNO
3Mehmet Özdas1. FC KOVID
Friday Night Shootout
Christian SteinmüllerSpVgg CAFÉ MIROU – PfalzBAR
Longest Drive
Oliver MeyerTAILORMADE
Nearest to the pin
Kai HeinenREIFEN HEINEN GMBH
Style-Contest Lebenswerk
Lea LungauerTAILORMADE

TITELTRÄGER 2020

Profiwertung Männer
1Nils BeckerSOCCERPARK DIRMSTEIN MEETS LVM BECKER & BECKER
2Alex KoberSOCCERPARK DIRMSTEIN MEETS LVM BECKER & BECKER
3Kai BeckerSOCCERPARK DIRMSTEIN MEETS LVM BECKER & BECKER
Premiumwertung Männer
1Niko KemmlerSTHILL EVENTTECHNIK
2Christian SchlieheMOTOREN BAADER GMBH
3Marcus StradingerKRESSE & DISCHER GMBH
Profiwertung Frauen
1Maja KoberHOT SHOTS
2Laura RolliFIDELITAS GMBH
3Sandra MayerSOCCERPARK DIRMSTEIN MEETS LVM BECKER & BECKER
Premiumwertung Frauen
1Caroline DickHOT SHOTS
2Sabrina Price-MeyerHOT SHOTS
3Sina HachtelBUCA IN UNO
Teamwertung Männer
1Kai Becker & Nils BeckerSOCCERPARK DIRMSTEIN MEETS LVM BECKER & BECKER
2Nico Kemmler & Patrick KlammSTHILL EVENTTECHNIK
3Oliver Dämgen & Patrick DivivierBETZEBUWE
Teamwertung Frauen / Mixed
1Sandra Mayer & Alex KoberSOCCERPARK DIRMSTEIN MEETS LVM BECKER & BECKER
2Laura Rolli & Peter RolliFIDELITAS GMBH
3Yvonne Becker & Steffen HillerSTHILL EVENTTECHNIK
Juniorenwertung
1Louis MohrALLIANZ HAUPTVERTRETUNG FELIX MOHR
2Sam FriesSCHÄFER & PARTNER
3Kim FriesSCHÄFER & PARTNER
Friday Night Shootout
Alex “The Cobra King” KoberSOCCERPARK DIRMSTEIN MEETS LVM BECKER & BECKER
Longest Drive
Nils BeckerSOCCERPARK DIRMSTEIN MEETS LVM BECKER & BECKER
Nearest to the pin
André KallenbergJUST PACK GMBH

TITELTRÄGER 2019

Profiwertung Männer
1Kober AlexCAFÉ MIROU
2Ingermann WulfSOULFOOD CAFE
3Riedemann SimonCAFÉ MIROU
Premiumwertung Männer
1Riedemann SimonCAFÉ MIROU
Einzelwertung Frauen
1Lungauer LeaTAILORMADE
2Fries KimSCHÄFER & PARTNER
3Mohr AntjeHOT SHOTS
Teamwertung Männer
1Kober Alex & Steinmüller ChristianCAFÉ MIROU
2Riedemann Simon & Sass MaxCAFÉ MIROU
3Brendel Daniel & Richter ChristianEXCO GMBH
Teamwertung Frauen / Mixed
1Fries Kim & Schäfer AchimSCHÄFER & PARTNER
2Lungauer Lea & Dujmovic TatjanaTAILORMADE
3Fetsch Katharina & Wagner MarcelEXCO GMBH
Friday Night Shootout
Fabio “Paperplane” FrieseTAILORMADE
Longest Drive
Selim TeberCAFÉ MIROU
Nearest to the pin
Wulf IngermannSOULFOOD CAFE

TITELTRÄGER 2018

Einzelwertung Männer
1Ingermann WulfSOULFOOD CAFE
2Meyer OliverTAILORMADE
3Baudy Hans PeterSOULFOOD CAFE
Einzelwertung Frauen
1Lungauer LeaTAILORMADE
2Nunius CindyEXCO GMBH
3Müller AnettEXCO GMBH
Teamwertung Männer
1Ingermann Wulf & Baudy Hans PeterSOULFOOD CAFE
2Brendel Daniel & Richter ChristianEXCO GMBH
3Heil Marius & Maurer ChristopherSTEINBAUER ELEKTROTECHNIK
Teamwertung Frauen / Mixed
1Lungauer Lea & Dujmovic TatjanaTAILORMADE
2Casu Manuele & Fetsch KatharinaEXCO GMBH
3Meffert Annika & Mehmetukaj AhmetGEMMACON
Friday Night Shootout
André “Dynamo Tresen” KallenbergJUST PACK GMBH
Longest Drive
André TrulsenFC ST. PAULI
Nearest to the pin
Wulf IngermannSOULFOOD CAFE

TITELTRÄGER 2017

Einzelwertung Männer
1Krück OliverBASF
2Steinmüller ChristianCAFÉ MIROU
3Scherr ChristopherPHYSIOTHERAPIE
Einzelwertung Frauen
1Wörner JuliaERIMA
2Nunius CindyEXCO GMBH
3Lungauer LeaTAILORMADE
Teamwertung Männer
1Kuvanci Ugur & Steinmüller ChristianCAFÉ MIROU
2Scherr Christopher & Völkl AlexanderPHYSIOTHERAPIE
3Frey Martin & Meyer OliverTAILORMADE
Longest Drive
Daniel BrendelEXCO GMBH
Nearest to the pin
Cedric Michel NanaEXCO GMBH

TITELTRÄGER 2016

Einzelwertung Männer
1Meyer OliverTAILORMADE
2Stiens StephanFG CONCEPT
3Steinmüller ChristianCAFÉ MIROU
Teamwertung Männer
1Scherr Christopher & Völkl Alexander PHYSIOTHERAPIE
2Hornig Christian & Hiller SteffenSTHILL EVENTTECHNIK
3Steinmüller Christian & KlausCAFÉ MIROU
Longest Drive
Daniel BrendelEXCO GMBH
Nearest to the pin
Marius HeilSTEINBAUER ELEKTROTECHNIK