TITELTRÄGER 2020

Einzelwertung Männer
1 Nils Becker SOCCERPARK DIRMSTEIN MEETS LVM BECKER & BECKER
2 Alex Kober SOCCERPARK DIRMSTEIN MEETS LVM BECKER & BECKER
3 Kai Becker SOCCERPARK DIRMSTEIN MEETS LVM BECKER & BECKER
Premiumwertung Männer
1 Niko Kemmler STHILL EVENTTECHNIK
2 Christian Schliehe MOTOREN BAADER GMBH
3 Marcus Stradinger KRESSE & DISCHER GMBH
Einzelwertung Frauen
1 Maja Kober HOT SHOTS
2 Laura Rolli FIDELITAS GMBH
3 Sandra Mayer SOCCERPARK DIRMSTEIN MEETS LVM BECKER & BECKER
Premiumwertung Frauen
1 Caroline Dick HOT SHOTS
2 Sabrina Price-Meyer HOT SHOTS
3 Sina Hachtel BUCA IN UNO
Teamwertung Männer
1 Kai Becker & Nils Becker SOCCERPARK DIRMSTEIN MEETS LVM BECKER & BECKER
2 Nico Kemmler & Patrick Klamm STHILL EVENTTECHNIK
3 Oliver Dämgen & Patrick Divivier BETZEBUWE
Teamwertung Frauen / Mixed
1 Sandra Mayer & Alex Kober SOCCERPARK DIRMSTEIN MEETS LVM BECKER & BECKER
2 Laura Rolli & Peter Rolli FIDELITAS GMBH
3 Yvonne Becker & Steffen Hiller STHILL EVENTTECHNIK
Juniorenwertung
1 Louis Mohr ALLIANZ HAUPTVERTRETUNG FELIX MOHR
2 Sam Fries SCHÄFER & PARTNER
3 Kim Fries SCHÄFER & PARTNER

TITELTRÄGER 2019

Einzelwertung Männer
1 Kober Alex CAFE MIROU
2 Ingermann Wulf SOULFOOD CAFE
3 Riedemann Simon CAFE MIROU
Premiumwertung
1 Riedemann Simon CAFE MIROU
Einzelwertung Frauen
1 Lungauer Lea TAILORMADE
2 Fries Kim SCHÄFER & PARTNER
3 Mohr Antje HOT SHOTS
Teamwertung Männer
1 Kober Alex & Steinmüller Christian CAFE MIROU
2 Riedemann Simon & Sass Max CAFE MIROU
3 Brendel Daniel & Richter Christian EXCO
Teamwertung Frauen / Mixed
1 Fries Kim & Schäfer Achim SCHÄFER & PARTNER
2 Lungauer Lea & Dujmovic Tatjana TAILORMADE
3 Fetsch Katharina & Wagner Marcel EXCO

TITELTRÄGER 2018

Einzelwertung Männer
1 Ingermann Wulf SOULFOOD CAFE
2 Meyer Oliver TAILORMADE
3 Baudy Hans Peter SOULFOOD CAFE
Einzelwertung Frauen
1 Lungauer Lea TAILORMADE
2 Nunius Cindy EXCO
3 Müller Anett EXCO
Teamwertung Männer
1 Ingermann Wulf & Baudy Hans Peter SOULFOOD CAFE
2 Brendel Daniel & Richter Christian EXCO
3 Heil Marius & Maurer Christopher STEINBAUER ELEKTROTECHNIK
Teamwertung Frauen / Mixed
1 Lungauer Lea & Dujmovic Tatjana TAILORMADE
2 Casu Manuele & Fetsch Katharina EXCO
3 Meffert Annika & Mehmetukaj Ahmet GEMMACON

TITELTRÄGER 2017

Einzelwertung Männer
1 Krück Oliver BASF
2 Steinmüller Christian CAFE MIROU
3 Scherr Christopher PHYSIOTHERAPIE
Einzelwertung Frauen
1 Wörner Julia ERIMA
2 Nunius Cindy EXCO
3 Lungauer Lea TAILORMADE
Teamwertung Männer
1 Kuvanci Ugur & Steinmüller Christian CAFE MIROU
2 Scherr Christopher & Völkl Alexander PHYSIOTHERAPIE
3 Frey Martin & Meyer Oliver TAILORMADE

TITELTRÄGER 2016

Einzelwertung Männer
1 Meyer Oliver TAILORMADE
2 Stiens Stephan FG CONCEPT
3 Steinmüller Christian CAFE MIROU
Teamwertung Männer
1 Scherr Christopher & Völkl Alexander PHYSIOTHERAPIE
2 Hornig Christian & Hiller Steffen STHILL EVENTTECHNIK
3 Steinmüller Christian & Klaus CAFE MIROU